This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Equipos

Alevin Femenino B TALLERES MURIETA

Las componentes del equipo son:

MAITE BALERDI ECHART
EMMA CAMACES RECALDE
JOAR ERRAZKIN ETXANIZ
UXUE FLAMARIQUE MARTÍNEZ
VALERIA GÓMEZ LEIVA
AITANA HUALDE ARAMENDIA
ANDREA ONA ERREA
ANDREA RODRIGO LARRIÓN
MADDI TUDELA GARCÍA
AINTZANE ZABALETA MATEO

ENTRENADORA Karmele Sanz Galdeano
ENTRENADORA Lucía Arteaga Montero

Juvenil Femenino TALLERES GOLDEBI

Las componentes del equipo son:

HAIZEA AMATRIA VALENCIA
PAULA ARBIZA IGLESIAS
CRISTINA ARTEAGA MONTERO
NAHIA ARGARATE IRAZUSTABARRENA
MARIA CASANELLAS LOZANO
MARIA ECHARRI LÓPEZ
NAGORE ELORZA QUINTELA
EIDER GUINEA VILLEGAS
ANE ITURRALDE RICO
BEATRIZ MEDIAVILLA MEDEL
NAIARA OSES TRES
ESTELA OTERO URIARTE
AINHOA RUIZ DE GAONA SORAVILLA
LARA SANPEDRO GANUZA
ZURIÑE SANZ DE GALDEANO LEGARDA
IRATI URBIOLA LOS ARCOS

ENTRENADOR Juanjo Guinea Vicuña
AYUDANTE ENTRENADOR Moisés Iriberri Ansorena
OFICIAL Cristina Montero Vega
OFICIAL Elena García […]

Alevín Masculino

Los componentes del equipo son:

IBON ALBIZU URIGUEN
ARKAITZ ANDUEZA MORALES
SERGIO AZKONA GARRO
MIKEL BARBARIN JAUREGI
FERRÁN BURGOS LERA
IBAI GOIKOETXEA GOIKOETXEA
IÑIGO IRISARRI GARCÍA-VILLOSLADA
IKER LARA BRAVO
XABIER LÓPEZ DE DICASTILLO VITAS
LUCAS MORRÁS USUBIAGA
MARTÍN OCHOA DE OLZA OCHOA
PABLO POZUETA SANTOS
JAVIER TORRES REYES

ENTRENADORA Khadija Moundir
ENTRENADORA Cristina Arteaga Montero
ENTRENADOR Imanol Ibarrola Armañanzas

Infantil Femenino B SUMINISTROS URBASA

Las componentes del equipo son:

MIREN ALONSO ARRONIZ
GUISELA ANDUEZA IBAÑEZ
PATRICIA ANOCIBAR VIANA
NURIA ARTEAGA MONTERO
GOIZEDER CHASCO PALACIOS
ARAITZ ERRAZKIN ETXANIZ
IRENE ISABA TARDIO
LEIRE MORRAS GÓMEZ DE SEGURA
AMAYA RODRíGUEZ ARANDA
HELENA ROS PÉREZ
OIHANE SOLANO GARCÏA

ENTRENADOR Jose Javier Vicente Azcona
ENTRENADOR Asier Urbiola Los Arcos

Infantil Femenino A ELECTROMECÁNICA ONCINEDA

Las componentes del equipo son:

MIRIAM ARENAZA DÍAZ
IRENE AZCONA GARRO
NOA BACAICOA FERNÁNDEZ
AINHOA GAINZA PÉREZ DE URABAYEN
DANIELA GÓMEZ LEIVA
DANIELA GUAILLA HERRERA
AMAIA GUTIERREZ RUBIO
MADDI MOLINA SALEGI
MINERVA SOTO DE MIGUEL
ALBA URRA GANUZA

ENTRENADOR Mario Blaya Diez
ENTRENADOR Borja López de Goicoechea Cristobal

Juvenil Masculino AUTOBUSES Y VIAJES GURBINDO

Las componentes del equipo son:

KARIM AHMED URRA
AITOR ALBIZU URIGUEN
JOSU ANDUEZA ALBENIZ
RAUL AZANZA ALBIZU
AKETZA GARCÍA
IMANOL IBARROLA ARMAÑANZAS
RODRIGO JUARROS MENÉNDEZ
IKER LOINAZ SÁNCHEZ
RAUL SANZ LÓPEZ
ASIER SANZ LÓPEZ
MARIO TORRECILLA SADABA
JON URTIAGA ABEIJÓN

ENTRENADORA Khadija Moundir
AYUDANTE ENTRENADOR Kevin Moreno Hernández
OFICIAL José Antonio Sanz Saenz

Cadete Femenino

Las componentes del equipo son:

HAIZEA AMATRIA VALENCIA
EIDER ARBIZA IGLESIAS
AMETS ARGARATE IRAZUSTABARRENA
CRISTINA ARTEAGA MONTERO
LEIRE AYUCAR SANTAMARÍA
MIREM CHAVARRI DOMÍNGUEZ
VERONICA CIORDIA VARGAS
MARIA ECHARRI LOPEZ
ANNE FERNÁNDEZ CORRES
ANA GALDEANO ECHARRI
ANE GANUZA IGLESIAS
ÁNGELA IRISARRI GARCÍA-VILLOSLADA
NEREA LÓPEZ DE DICASTILLO CHOCARRO
AIDA NAVARRO POLO
NAIARA OSES TRES
MIREIA RAMOS ANTOÑANA
AINARA RODRIGO LARRIÓN
SONIA RUIZ DE GAONA SORAVILLA
ANE SALVADOR GARCÍA
JONE SESMA TEMIÑO
PAULA SOTO DONCEL

ENTRENADOR Iñaki López Vega
AYUDANTE […]

Prealevín Femenino Mixto

Los componentes del equipo son:

UXUE ALONSO ARRONIZ
AYLA ANOCIBAR VIANA
ANDREA FERREIRA LAREDO
ITSASNE IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ
KODES MARQUÍNEZ SAN JUAN
ZURIÑE MARTÍNEZ DE GOÑI ALONSO
ROCIO OLLETA TALAVAN
HECTOR OLLETA TALAVAN
MÓNICA PÉREZ LLANOS
CLAUDIA PÉREZ URTASUN
MARTA SOTO DE MIGUEL
ESTELA URRA

ENTRENADOR Eider Guinea
ENTRENADOR Lara San Pedro

Alevín Femenino A TALLERES MURIETA

Las componentes del equipo son:

RAQUEL AYUCAR SANTAMARÍA
MAYA CALLAGHAN DE MIGUEL
PAULA ECHEGARAY GARCÍA
MAITE GARMENDIA GOYENA
ANAHI LEGARDA FRIEIRO
NEREA ROCA URABAYEN
IRATI RODRÍGUEZ
JOSEFA SANCES MADARIAGO
NEREA SESMA TERMIÑO
UXUE TULEBRAS GARCíA

ENTRENADORA Karmele Sanz Galdeano
ENTRENADORA Anne López de Goicoechea Cristobal

2º Nacional Masculino

Los componentes del equipo son:

KARIM AHMED URRA
RICARDO ALBIZU URIGUEN
AITOR ALBIZU URIGUEN
ASIER ARAYA MARTÍNEZ
MARIO BLAYA DÍEZ
JOKIN DE MIGUEL RUBIO
EGOITZ DÍAZ RUIZ
IKER LOINAZ SÁNCHEZ
SERGIO LÓPEZ DE CIORDIA IRIGOYEN
BORJA LÓPEZ DE GOICOECHEA CRISTOBAL
VICTOR POSADA RIPA
IGOR TRÉBOL ARAIZ
ASIER URBIOLA LOS ARCOS
XABIER VIANA RAMÍREZ

ENTRENADOR Mikel Lara
ENTRENADOR Xabier Urra Urra
OFICIAL Iñigo Fernández Ollobarren
OFICIAL Raúl Bacaicoa Fernández
OFICIAL Jose Blaya Larraona
OFICIAL Ricardo […]

Uso de cookies


Este sitio web utiliza cookies para que usted tenga la mejor experiencia de usuario. Si continúa navegando está dando su consentimiento para la aceptación de las mencionadas cookies y la aceptación de nuestra política de cookies, pinche el enlace para mayor información.plugin cookies

ACEPTAR
Aviso de cookies