This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Equipos 2023/24 Taldeak

BENJAMIN C: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Daniela Fernández, Jokin Dupuy, Ilargi García, Sergi Lopez, Karmele Sanz (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Mirian Nuñez, Luar Macua, Katixa Lopez de Alda, Noa Landa, Mario Ibañez.
ENTRENADORES: Karmele Sanz y Asier Urbiola.

 

Calendario 1ª Fase

BENJAMIN B: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Arrate Zabala, Marina Echegaray, Enara García, Miren Hernandez, Laira Ochotorena (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Joar Errazkin (Ent.), Eki Sánchez, Nagore Nafarrate, Luken Oteiza, Joel Espejo, Araia Martínez.
ENTRENADORES: Joar Errazkin y Laira Ochotorena

 

 Calendario 1ª Fase

BENJAMIN A: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Araitz Santiago (Entr.) Unax Barrena, Saioa Echeverria, Iranzu Ramirez, Udane Hernandez, Aria Bedmar, Oier Olivan.
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Andrea Rodrigo (Entr.) Mirari Leoz, Mara Cambra, Irene Anaut, Miren Jiménez, Ane Cobo, Saioa Crespo, Lur Etxabarri, Omar Benayad, Jone Bergarechea (Entr.).
ENTRENADORES: Araitz Santiago, Andrea Rodrigo y Jone Bergarechea

 

Calendario 1ª Fase

ALEVIN C: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Iñigo Irisarri (Entr.), Paul Barcenilla, Iranzu Vidan, Imanol Ibarrola (Entr.), Iago Wendler, Izadi Delgado, Lara San Pedro (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Ariadne Veintemillas, Saioa Martínez de Goñi, Lorea Migliaccio, Karla García, Amaia Elbusto, Andrea Fernández, Noa Martinez de Morentin, Izei Migliaccio.
ENTRENADORES: Lara San Pedro, Imanol Ibarrola e Iñigo Irisarri.

 

Calendario 1ª Fase

ALEVIN B: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Cristina Arteaga (Entr.) Vega Cambra, Aitor Olivan, Enara Sáenz, Sofia Echarri, Ilargi Larumbe, Aimar Ayucar, Xabier López de Dicastillo (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Maialen Santiago, Jone Erviti, Anetz Villanueva, Anne Pérez, Martin Echegaray, Egoi Parrondo (Entr.)
ENTRENADORES: Xabi Lopez de Dicastillo, Cristina Arteaga y Egoi Parrondo.

 

Calendario 1ª Fase   

ALEVIN A: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Enara Villanueva, Anne Balerdi, Sara Lozano, Maialen Larrayoz, Elena Pozueta, Alaia Iriberri, Miguel Soto (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Ibon Albizu (Entr.), Amaia Azcona, Maddi Oteiza, Elaia Estévez, Irene Alcasena, Hiba El harti, Adara Martínez, Eider Isarch.
ENTRENADORES: Ibon Albizu, Miguel Soto y Asier Urbiola.

 

Calendario 1ª Fase     

INFANTIL MASCULINO: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Iune Ros, Martin Ainzua, Amaiur Elbusto, Alejandro Fernández, John Jairo Lopez.
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Ainara Rodrigo (Entr.), Ioritz Napal, Beñat Esparza, Jose Prados, Yago Asiain, Oinatz Lopez de Alda, Mikel Erro, Surhailur Etayo, Oier Zabala, Ekain Recalde, Angela Irisarri (Entr.).
ENTRENADORES: Ricardo Albizu, Ainara Rodrigo y Angela Irisarri

 

 Calendario     Clasificación

INFANTIL B: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Amaia Iribas, Saioa Barbarin, Haizea García, Nora Espejo, Irache Jiménez, Gissela Cabrera, Javier Andueza (Entr.).
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Lucia Arteaga (Entr.), Haizea Monreal, Ylvi Ruiz de Larramendi, Itziar Eguia, Amane Martínez de Goñi, Iratxe Yanci, Nastya Ezcurra, Maider Cristina López, Leire Sanmartin.
ENTRENADORES: Javier Andueza y Lucia Arteaga.

 

Calendario 2ª Fase        […]

INFANTIL A: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Naiara Esparza, Uxue Martínez, Kodes Marquinez, Marta Soto, Alba Vilches, June Astrid Macias, Nagore Zudaire.
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Adriana Sagues (Entr.), Nahia Monterrubio, Nahikari Barrena, África Ordoñez, Maitane Garcia, Leire Cobo, Nahia Villanueva, Lide Barcenilla, Itsasne Iglesias, Iraia Ramírez.
ENTRENADORES: Adriana Sagües y Amaia Prieto

 

Calendario 1ª Fase      Clasificación 1ª Fase

CADETE B: (2023/2024)

,

Fila superior, Izda-Dcha: Ane Martínez, Ura Vergara, Paula Cortes, Claudia Pérez, Irati Martinez, Maider San Martin.
Fila inferior, Izda-Dcha: Sofia Rosi, Alaia Zabala, Zuriñe Martínez de Goñi, Irune San Martin, Salma El Ammouri, Ane Lara, Ainara Wendler, Verónica Ciordia (Entr.).
ENTRENADORES: Moises Iriberri y Veronica Ciordia.

 

Calendario 1ª Fase    Clasificación 1ª Fase

Uso de cookies


Este sitio web utiliza cookies para que usted tenga la mejor experiencia de usuario. Si continúa navegando está dando su consentimiento para la aceptación de las mencionadas cookies y la aceptación de nuestra política de cookies, pinche el enlace para mayor información.plugin cookies

ACEPTAR
Aviso de cookies